|UPC||Size||Country of Sale|
|0-19200-99540-5||8.5 fluid ounces bottle||USA|
|0-19200-99541-2||16.9 fluid ounces bottle||USA|
|0-19200-99542-9||25.4 fluid ounces bottle||USA|
Items that are grayed out indicate discontinued UPCs.
|Water||DiluentAdjusts the concentration of ingredients in a product to deliver target benefits.|
|Isopropyl Alcohol||SolventSolubilizes or dissolves at least one other substance to form a solution.|
|alpha-Terpineol (Pine Oil)||Fragrance ComponentA component of a fragrance oil.|
|Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil||OilA liquid that is very slippery and greasy.|
|Chloroxylenol||Antimicrobial ActiveThe active in surface disinfectants and sanitizers to kill germs on surfaces.|
|Terpinolene (Pine Oil)||Fragrance ComponentA component of a fragrance oil.|
|Sodium Hydroxide (Caustic Soda)||pH AdjusterControls the pH level of a product to ensure stability and maximize performance.|
|Caramel Color||ColorantChanges the color of a product (includes dyes and pigments).|
The list above contains the product ingredients listed in descending weight percent. The ingredient names use the INCI (or equivalent) nomenclature system. Click here for more information on the nomenclature system.